Fair Board

Meetings
  • Second Monday of the month

Members


Current members, serving a three-year term, are:
Name Appointed Term Expires Note
Bruce Norwood April 17, 2014 October 1, 2020 President 
Jack Flowers October 22, 2013 October 1, 2019 Vice President
Becky Riley April 17, 2014 October 1, 2019 Treasurer
Kendra Jenkins October 27, 2016 October 1, 2019 Secretary 
Susan Long April 24, 2018 April 21, 2021